ОЧМ-2014. Анонс (зона УЕФА)
ОЧМ-2014. Анонс (зона УЕФА)Группа A
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Бельгия | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-1 | 10 |
2 | Хорватия | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 10 |
3 | Сербия | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-5 | 4 |
4 | Македония | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-4 | 4 |
5 | Уэльс | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-11 | 3 |
6 | Шотландия | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-5 | 2 |
22 марта
Хорватия – Сербия
Шотландия – Уэльс
Македония – Бельгия
26 марта
Уэльс – Хорватия
Сербия – Шотландия
Бельгия – Македония
Группа B
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Италия | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10-4 | 10 |
2 | Болгария | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4-3 | 6 |
3 | Чехия | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 5 |
4 | Армения | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 3 |
5 | Дания | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-4 | 2 |
6 | Мальта | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 0 |
22 марта
Чехия – Дания
Болгария – Мальта
26 марта
Армения – Чехия
Дания – Болгария
Мальта – Италия
Группа C
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Германия | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15-6 | 10 |
2 | Швеция | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8-5 | 7 |
3 | Ирландия | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-8 | 6 |
4 | Австрия | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 4 |
5 | Казахстан | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-8 | 1 |
6 | Фарерские о-ва | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | 0 |
22 марта
Швеция – Ирландия
Казахстан – Германия
Австрия – Фарерские о-ва
26 марта
Германия – Казахстан
Ирландия – Австрия
Группа D
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Голландия | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13-2 | 12 |
2 | Венгрия | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10-5 | 9 |
3 | Румыния | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-4 | 9 |
4 | Турция | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-6 | 3 |
5 | Эстония | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 3 |
6 | Андорра | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-13 | 0 |
22 марта
Голландия – Эстония
Венгрия – Румыния
Андорра – Турция
26 марта
Голландия – Румыния
Турция – Венгрия
Эстония – Андорра
Группа E
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Швейцария | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | 10 |
2 | Норвегия | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 7 |
3 | Албания | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 6 |
4 | Исландия | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 6 |
5 | Словения | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | 3 |
6 | Кипр | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 3 |
22 марта
Норвегия – Албания
Словения – Исландия
23 марта
Кипр – Швейцария
Группа F
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Россия | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8-0 | 12 |
2 | Израиль | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 7 |
3 | Португалия | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-3 | 7 |
4 | Сев. Ирландия | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3-5 | 3 |
5 | Азербайджан | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-6 | 2 |
6 | Люксембург | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-12 | 1 |
22 марта
Сев. Ирландия – Россия
Израиль – Португалия
Люксембург – Азербайджан
26 марта
Азербайджан – Португалия
Сев. Ирландия – Израиль
Группа G
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Босния | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15-2 | 10 |
2 | Греция | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-1 | 10 |
3 | Словакия | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 7 |
4 | Литва | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | 4 |
5 | Латвия | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | 3 |
6 | Лихтенштейн | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-14 | 0 |
22 марта
Босния – Греция
Словакия – Литва
Лихтенштейн – Латвия
Группа H
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Черногория | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11-2 | 10 |
2 | Англия | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12-2 | 8 |
3 | Польша | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 5 |
4 | Молдова | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | 4 |
5 | Украина | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1-2 | 2 |
6 | Сан-Марино | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0-15 | 0 |
22 марта
Польша – Украина
Сан-Марино – Англия
Молдова – Черногория
26 марта
Черногория – Англия
Украина – Молдова
Польша – Сан-Марино
Группа I
и | в | н | п | м | о | ||
1 | Испания | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | 7 |
2 | Франция | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5-2 | 7 |
3 | Грузия | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-4 | 4 |
4 | Беларусь | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 3 |
5 | Финляндия | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 1 |
22 марта
Франция – Грузия
Испания – Финляндия
26 марта
Франция – Испания